• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.981.930.3
EURUSD1.08111.08121.2
XAGUSD23.00623.0413.5
XAUUSD2025.462025.813.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65550.65561.4
EURJPY 162.215162.2493.4
EURUSD 1.08111.08121.2
GBPUSD 1.26261.26271.6
NZDUSD 0.61740.61761.5
USDCAD 1.35211.35231.8
USDCHF 0.88140.88161.9
USDJPY 150.028150.052.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.981.930.3
NG1.7481.7540.6
WTI77.1877.210.3
XAGUSD23.00623.0413.5
XAUUSD2025.462025.813.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 52141.9100501.2400
DASH 29.7400-0.1900
DOGE 0.0860-0.0041
ETH 2997.360075.2700
LTC 69.1900-1.8100
XMR 124.73009.9500
XRP 0.5600-0.0021
ZEC 24.6500-1.8800

Forex economic calendar

12:00Wednesday, 21.02
de
Germany
German Buba President Nagel speech
15:00Wednesday, 21.02
us
United States
Fed's Bostic speech
16:00Wednesday, 21.02
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Dhingra speech
17:00Wednesday, 21.02
emu
Eurozone
Consumer Confidence

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.