• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.06771.06780.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.64480.64491
EURJPY 164.718164.742.2
EURUSD 1.06771.06780.9
GBPUSD 1.24691.2471.2
NZDUSD 0.59280.59291.3
USDCAD 1.37581.37591.7
USDCHF 0.90890.9091.5
USDJPY 154.267154.2831.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 61253.4300-2105.8329
DASH 27.5800-0.4000
DOGE 0.1400-0.0140
ETH 2977.7400-96.9320
LTC 79.29000.7300
XMR 113.6900-9.8600
XRP 0.4900-0.0073
ZEC 20.6800-0.4100

Forex economic calendar

11:30Thursday, 18.04
hk
Hong Kong SAR
Unemployment rate
11:40Thursday, 18.04
es
Spain
3-y Bond Auction
15:00Thursday, 18.04
de
Germany
German Buba President Nagel speech
15:30Thursday, 18.04
us
United States
Initial Jobless Claims

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.