نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.7881.810.3
EURUSD1.08081.08091.2
XAGUSD22.98123.0133.2
XAUUSD2023.412023.763.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65510.65521.4
EURJPY 162.169162.2033.4
EURUSD 1.08081.08091.2
GBPUSD 1.26221.26241.6
NZDUSD 0.61670.61681.6
USDCAD 1.35241.35261.8
USDCHF 0.88170.88191.9
USDJPY 150.032150.0542.2
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.7881.810.3
NG1.7561.7620.6
WTI77.0277.050.3
XAGUSD22.98123.0133.2
XAUUSD2023.412023.763.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 52157.2300516.5700
DASH 29.7200-0.2100
DOGE 0.0850-0.0043
ETH 3001.060078.9800
LTC 69.1800-1.8200
XMR 123.60008.8300
XRP 0.5600-0.0021
ZEC 24.7300-1.7900

تقویم FXStreet

12:00Wednesday, 21.02
de
Germany
German Buba President Nagel speech
15:00Wednesday, 21.02
us
United States
Fed's Bostic speech
16:00Wednesday, 21.02
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Dhingra speech
17:00Wednesday, 21.02
emu
Eurozone
Consumer Confidence

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.