نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN87.8787.930.6
EURUSD1.04481.04490.3
SPX5004083.74083.90.2
XAGUSD22.19322.2142.1
XAUUSD1783.861784.011.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68020.68030.3
EURJPY 142.298142.3141.6
EURUSD 1.04481.04490.3
GBPUSD 1.2191.21921.7
NZDUSD 0.63530.63541.1
USDCAD 1.34391.3440.5
USDCHF 0.94430.94440.6
USDJPY 136.197136.20.3
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN87.8787.930.6
NG6.9746.980.6
WTI81.5381.580.5
XAGUSD22.19322.2142.1
XAUUSD1783.861784.011.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406767.96768.80.9
FTSE1007590.47591.30.9
NIKK22528225282330.8
NQ10012034.512034.50
SPX5004083.74083.90.2
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 17137.9800364.7800
DASH 45.18002.4400
DOGE 0.10000.0005
ETH 1289.500031.0900
LTC 77.3200-0.4100
XMR 142.05003.3100
XRP 0.40000.0030
ZEC 44.93002.8200

تقویم FXStreet

15:30Thursday, 01.12
us
United States
Core Personal Consumption Expenditures - Price Index (MoM)
16:30Thursday, 01.12
ca
Canada
S&P Global Manufacturing PMI
16:45Thursday, 01.12
us
United States
S&P Global Manufacturing PMI
17:00Thursday, 01.12
us
United States
ISM Manufacturing Prices Paid

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.