نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN111.36111.572.1
EURUSD1.05391.0541.1
SPX5004085.54086.40.9
XAGUSD21.59821.6171.9
XAUUSD1810.961811.252.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.70340.70361.2
EURJPY 136.098136.1212.3
EURUSD 1.05391.0541.1
GBPUSD 1.24921.24941.5
NZDUSD 0.63680.63691.2
USDCAD 1.2811.28121.4
USDCHF 0.99370.99392
USDJPY 129.135129.1461.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN111.36111.572.1
NG8.3568.3782.2
WTI110.85111.031.8
XAGUSD21.59821.6171.9
XAUUSD1810.961811.252.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406438.76444.15.4
FTSE1007527.27529.11.9
NIKK22526882269092.7
NQ10012530.312532.32
SPX5004085.54086.40.9
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 29962.4100-474.1300
DASH 59.1900-0.9000
DOGE 0.0890-0.0009
ETH 2040.0900-39.2400
LTC 72.54001.7000
XMR 173.04002.8500
XRP 0.4300-0.0099
ZEC 110.74005.3300

تقویم FXStreet

09:00Wednesday, 18.05
uk
United Kingdom
PPI Core Output (MoM) n.s.a
12:00Wednesday, 18.05
emu
European Monetary Union
HICP (MoM)
15:30Wednesday, 18.05
us
United States
Housing Starts (MoM)
02:50Thursday, 19.05
jp
Japan
Imports (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.