نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN94.2694.330.7
EURUSD1.01591.01590.5
SPX5004294.64294.90.3
XAGUSD20.25120.2641.3
XAUUSD1778.771778.961.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.70210.70220.3
EURJPY 135.405135.4130.8
EURUSD 1.01591.01590.5
GBPUSD 1.20551.20560.6
NZDUSD 0.63640.63651.2
USDCAD 1.29041.29050.6
USDCHF 0.94680.94690.9
USDJPY 133.288133.2940.6
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN94.2694.330.7
NG8.6948.7091.5
WTI88.5588.610.6
XAGUSD20.25120.2641.3
XAUUSD1778.771778.961.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406588.56589.51
FTSE1007528.27529.31.1
NIKK22528849288540.5
NQ10013638.313638.50.2
SPX5004294.64294.90.3
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 24087.2500-204.7300
DASH 53.2300-2.1800
DOGE 0.0780-0.0020
ETH 1897.2900-33.2700
LTC 60.3200-3.2800
XMR 162.8300-1.4900
XRP 0.3700-0.0074
ZEC 73.4800-0.4400

تقویم FXStreet

04:30Tuesday, 16.08
au
Australia
RBA Meeting Minutes
09:00Tuesday, 16.08
uk
United Kingdom
Average Earnings Including Bonus (3Mo/Yr)
12:00Tuesday, 16.08
emu
European Monetary Union
ZEW Survey – Economic Sentiment
15:30Tuesday, 16.08
ca
Canada
Consumer Price Index - Core (MoM)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.